• 100%
  • (1)

Profile (Views: 17)

Name
Klarisa Leone
Aka
Clarisa, Clarissa, Clarissa Leone, Klairissa, Klarisa, Klarisa Bulgari, Klarisa Leow, Klarissa, Klarissa Leone, Petra, Petra Bandolova
Dob
1979-06-22
Height
5'6" (or 167 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Measurements
35D-26-35
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Ethnicity
White
Official site
N/A
Biography
Klarisa Leone (born June 22, 1979, in Prague, Czech Republic) is a retired Czech porn star and adult model. She is known for her double anal and for her gangbang performances.
Rank
0
Sexual Orientation
Straight
City
Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
State
N/A